JBOI Logo
JBOISarajevo 2026
RankContestantCountryDay 1Day 2ScoreAward
RacecarTreemaxSketch-showTeam ParadeLinesChristmas TreeAbs.Rel.
1Andrei NemțișorRomania10010098.72100100100598.7299.79%Gold
Benedykt KvasnytsyaUkraine1000100.00100100100500.0083.33%Gold
2Damyan SvobodnikovBulgaria565100.0010010092453.0075.50%Gold
3Traian DanciuRomania761746.92100100100439.9273.32%Gold
4Boris BobevBulgaria561793.681006092418.6869.78%Gold
Denys IlienkovUkraine56564.1310010092417.1369.52%Gold
5Vlad BondocRomania560100.0010060100416.0069.33%Gold
Fares AlraddadySaudi Arabia56016.20100100100372.2062.03%Silver
6Mahir Alp TaşkınTürkiye56530.008110092364.0060.67%Silver
Hashim BasuniSaudi Arabia56070.0010010035361.0060.17%Silver
Ahmad AlhussainSaudi Arabia56530.201005392336.2056.03%Silver
Eyad AlkhalifaSaudi Arabia05100.0010031100336.0056.00%Silver
7Aleksandar ValchevBulgaria161733.121006092318.1253.02%Silver
8Cristian PleșcaMoldova56516.20816092310.2051.70%Silver
Maksym BondarenkoUkraine9045.391006092306.3951.06%Silver
9Aleksis TsangarisCyprus56016.8410024100296.8449.47%Silver
10Angelos TsoukalasGreece56043.80851292288.8048.13%Silver
Illia DenysiukUkraine5650.00100592258.0043.00%Silver
Moohamad AlbattatSaudi Arabia0530.201006035230.2038.37%Bronze
11Angel RaevBulgaria0516.191005100226.1937.70%Bronze
12Mahmut Efe MicozkadıoğluTürkiye16014.961006035225.9637.66%Bronze
13Anna KotoulaGreece0098.3981535219.3936.56%Bronze
14Vlad-Ioan MuntoiuRomania0029.9485092206.9434.49%Bronze
Rebecca FairfaxUnited Kingdom0512.05815335186.0531.01%Bronze
Alreem AlmutawaSaudi Arabia002.4081592180.4030.07%Bronze
15Zehra Didar MenteşoğluTürkiye0530.20100535175.2029.20%Bronze
16Zoran IlijoskiNorth Macedonia56516.2055035167.2027.87%Bronze
17Filip JandrićSerbia56016.208158166.2027.70%Bronze
18Osman Eymen KaraoğullarıTürkiye000.001001254166.0027.67%Bronze
Mahir HodžićBosnia and Herzegovina5602.4055120125.4020.90%Bronze
19Dilan TuzovićBosnia and Herzegovina0016.2081027124.2020.70%Bronze
20Panagiotis BampourisGreece0019.5455035109.5418.26%Bronze
21Svit ViršekSlovenia0013.248108102.2417.04%Bronze
22Danilo AtanaskovićSerbia000.006124893.0015.50%Bronze
23Constantinos Nicolas LioudakisCyprus16015.602153592.6015.43%Bronze
24Faris VarnicaBosnia and Herzegovina5600.00250889.0014.83%Bronze
25Jovan ŽilićBosnia and Herzegovina16044.0047879.0013.17%HM
26Lovro LogarSlovenia000.00740377.0012.83%HM
27Evangelos KontosfyrisGreece0016.20385362.2010.37%HM
27Panche BanskolievNorth Macedonia0016.20385362.2010.37%HM
Anđela ŠinikBosnia and Herzegovina000.00550358.009.67%
29Ian StevkovNorth Macedonia002.40550057.409.57%
30Jakov GrujovskiNorth Macedonia0016.20275856.209.37%
31Nikola MiloševićSerbia7016.201012853.208.87%
32Victor RoșcaMoldova0016.20275351.208.53%
33Christoforos PittalisCyprus002.402152048.408.07%
34Ana LavričSlovenia0030.00105348.008.00%
35Agnesa ChirpicinicMoldova000.00380846.007.67%
36Nikola VidakovićSerbia0016.20210845.207.53%
Asaf JusufbašićBosnia and Herzegovina002.40270332.405.40%
37Luka Hictaler KušarSlovenia1600.00100329.004.83%
Kristina BroćetaBosnia and Herzegovina000.00100818.003.00%
38Daniel KirillovMoldova002.47100012.472.08%
39Milan GoranovićBosnia and Herzegovina000.00100010.001.67%
40Andreas CharalambidesCyprus000.006006.001.00%
GoldSilverBronzeHonourable Mention